AJR April 17
04-11-2017
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Shelleen49146.411119.76133.67317.06221.33131.98322.611
2Horace E RiderW161.411724.19431.56118.42323.71234.89528.642
3Shoulda Dun GunSS167.292422.94340.06712.68124.62334.19432.806
4WyattS190.113426.91541.30821.33633.58436.67730.324
5High StumpSS200.863343.99935.73521.11533.75536.10630.183
6Major MD DriverD212.723844.641047.84919.62437.51831.49231.625
7Cypress Sun49216.263620.29233.03240.581139.40929.29153.6711
8Buck N BroncoS230.884930.58635.11422.96737.48750.691354.0612
9PipemanES242.795035.78760.731226.85837.47643.191038.777
10Larry EarpOUT257.465853.711338.17627.67954.111240.09943.719
11Mayeye RiderL49275.605839.31871.111334.241050.001139.81841.138
12Two Guns TomES310.346552.561254.251062.651248.641044.181148.0610
13Bears WatchingES1311.657350.771154.971169.461387.201350.2512999.0013