AJR January 17
01-15-2017
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Shoulda Dun GunSS161.941732.49427.03328.37229.89424.93319.231
2Riverview RattlerSS166.322537.72734.73532.81723.09218.47219.502
3Shelleen49166.592523.97124.22234.64936.26717.95129.555
4Horace E RiderW167.732730.88322.69133.98823.27331.67825.244
5Cypress Sun49176.052933.04633.02430.25521.66127.76630.327
6High StumpSS203.494032.63538.50729.59331.16540.481231.138
7MoogW214.644228.28243.681041.231151.421226.34423.693
8Renegade DaveW227.575539.76947.321232.46643.731129.87734.4310
9TieEmTightL49233.745553.211447.761429.61435.48638.021129.666
10Major MD DriverD238.605647.161154.891628.05143.561026.45538.4913
11Mayeye RiderL49247.116550.181247.621336.521039.70937.651035.4411
12Two Guns TomES258.626439.58835.21652.561438.72849.681442.8714
13Buck N BroncoS279.876841.031042.71944.051271.011547.701333.379
14CT YankeeES285.176853.111342.69849.531366.661337.00936.1812
15Bears WatchingES345.819161.781653.201554.571568.011451.611556.6416
16ChicaLS393.108955.781545.231160.8616117.991663.341649.9015